Includes:

Eight 12 mm steel screws
Eight 10mm steel screws
Twenty-three 5 mm steel screws
Four 6 mm steel screws
Two 3/16” black screws
Four 8 mm black screws
Two 12 mm shoulder bolts
Four M4 x .7 mm nuts
Three M2 x .4 mm nuts
Six 10 mm black washers
Three M3 x .5 mm threaded inserts
Three 5 mm plastic screws
Three 6 mm plastic spacers
This kit does not include any shell pieces or plates.